Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
3 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
5 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
6 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
7 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
8 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
9 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
10 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
12 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
13 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
14 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
15 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
16 Niels Koyen EasyPay
17 Hans Becking
18 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
19 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
20 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
21 Kevin Van Hoovels
22 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Yoeri Beyens
24 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
26 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
31 Cedric Gaudy
32 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Sem Lambrechts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Lorenzo Van Damme
36 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
37 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
38 Michel Bajorek
39 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
40 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
42 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
43 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
44 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
45 Stijn Van Roy
46 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
47 Kevin Putseys
48 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
49 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
50 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
51 Simon Van Roy WSC Hand in hand Baal
52 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock