Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jody Crawforth
2 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
3 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
6 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
7 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
8 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
10 Hans Becking
11 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
12 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
13 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
15 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
16 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
17 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
20 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
21 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
22 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
23 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
24 Niels Koyen EasyPay
25 Sam Govaert
26 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
27 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
28 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
29 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
30 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Jamie Burrow
35 Mathieu Willemyns
36 Michel Bajorek
37 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Jamie Harris
39 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
40 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
41 Lorenzo Van Damme
42 Daan De Jonge
43 Pieter Dewitte
44 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
45 Cedric Gaudy
46 Hans Antonissen
47 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
48 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
49 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
50 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
51 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
52 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
53 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
54 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
55 Klaas Vankersschaever
56 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
57 Filip D'Hondt MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
58 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
59 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
60 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
61 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
62 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
63 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
64 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
65 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
66 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
67 Steven Smet
68 Quincy Vens
69 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock