Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
4 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
5 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
6 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
7 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
8 Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
10 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
12 Steve Chainel
13 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
15 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas
16 John Gadret
17 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
18 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Martin Zlamalik
20 Marco Bianco
21 Wilant Van Gils
22 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
23 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Thijs Van Amerongen Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
25 Marcel Wildhaber
26 Martin Bina
27 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
28 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen
30 Fabio Ursi
31 Nicolas Bazin
32 Jérome Chevallier
33 Johannes Sickmueller
34 Ian Field
35 Vladimir Kyzivat
36 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
37 Christoph Pfingsten
38 Alessandro Gambino
39 Vaclav Metlicka
40 Jody Crawforth
41 Luca Damiani
42 Ivar Hartogs ZZPR.NL
43 Milan Barenyi
44 Tommy Nielsen
45 Jonathan Lopez
46 Joachim Parbo
47 Robert Glajza
48 Sascha Wagner
49 Gusty Bausch
50 Martin Haring
51 Mike Garrigan
52 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
53 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock