Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
3 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
6 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Joeri Adams Rabobank
8 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
10 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
11 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
12 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
13 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
14 Sascha Weber
15 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
16 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
18 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
19 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
20 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
21 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
22 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
23 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
24 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
25 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
26 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
27 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
28 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
29 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
30 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
31 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
33 Niels Koyen EasyPay
34 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
35 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
36 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
37 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
38 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
39 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
40 Michael Winterberg
41 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
43 Edwin Arts
44 Kaj Slenter
45 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
46 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
47 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
48 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
49 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
50 Bart Barkhuis
51 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
52 Mathias Haezebrouck
53 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
54 Dario Stauble
55 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
56 Andy Wagemans
57 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
58 Klaas Vankersschaever
59 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
60 Brandon Mart

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock