Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Floris De Tier Isorex Cycling Team
2 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
5 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
6 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
7 Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
9 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
10 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
12 Kenny Bultynck KVC De Verenigde VR. S.G.Maes Koksijde
13 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
14 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
15 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
16 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
17 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
18 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Elias Hoop Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Dries Bombeke WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
21 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
22 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
23 Jeffrey Verbeurgt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
24 Miel Beatse VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
27 Veerle Ingels Zannata-Champion System
28 Sven Claerhout
29 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Timothy Put
31 Christine Vardaros Zannata-Champion System
32 Karen Verhestraeten
33 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
34 Sven Jacobs
35 Jens Delaere WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Claudio Rooms
37 Matthias Vincke Rudyco Cycling Team
38 Patsy Larno Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Ruben Van Der Haeghen Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
40 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
41 Jo Blanchaert WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
42 Kim Vermeiren
43 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
44 Tino De Cock WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
45 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
46 Corneille Van Den Borre
47 Michael Van Poucke
48 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock