Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
2 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
3 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
5 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
7 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
10 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
11 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
12 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
13 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
14 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Quincy Vens
18 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
19 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
20 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
21 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
22 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
23 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
24 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
25 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
26 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Patrick De Laat
29 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
30 Mathieu Willemyns
31 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Michaël Blanchy
33 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
35 Andy Wagemans
36 Lorenzo Van Damme
37 Sam Govaert
38 Pieter Dewitte
39 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
40 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
41 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
42 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
43 Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
44 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
45 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
46 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
47 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
48 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
49 Steven Smet

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock