Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2 Hans Becking
3 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
5 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
6 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
7 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
10 Quincy Vens
11 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
12 Kevin Van Hoovels
13 Niels Koyen EasyPay
14 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
15 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
17 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
18 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
19 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
20 Yoeri Beyens
21 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
22 Kenneth Hansen
23 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
24 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
26 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Michel Bajorek
28 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
30 Lorenzo Van Damme
31 Cedric Gaudy
32 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
36 Stijn Van Roy
37 Joachim Toelke
38 Nils Stuyckens Scott USA Cycling Team
39 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
40 William Fyfe
41 Brandon Stone
42 Simon Van Roy WSC Hand in hand Baal
43 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
44 Alain Smets

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock