Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
5 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
6 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
7 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
8 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
10 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Niels Koyen EasyPay
12 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
15 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
16 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
17 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
20 Michel Bajorek
21 Bart Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
22 Michaël Blanchy
23 William Fyfe
24 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Eric Zoomers
27 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
29 Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
30 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Jan Maes
32 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
33 Brandon Stone
34 Pieter Molenberghs
35 Carlo Van Droogenbroeck
36 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
37 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
38 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
39 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock