Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
2 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
4 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
6 Hans Becking
7 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
8 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
9 Mike Vreys
10 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
12 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
14 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Sam Govaert
16 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
17 Kenneth Hansen
18 Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
19 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
20 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
21 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
23 Hans Antonissen
24 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
25 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
26 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Pieter Dewitte
28 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
29 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
30 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 Klaas Vankersschaever
33 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
34 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
35 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
36 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
37 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock