Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
3 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
4 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
6 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
7 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
8 Niels Koyen EasyPay
9 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
10 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
11 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
12 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
13 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
14 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
15 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
18 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
20 Yoeri Beyens
21 Mike Vreys
22 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Lorenzo Van Damme
26 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Michel Bajorek
29 Michaël Blanchy
30 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Andy Wagemans
33 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Toon Van Baelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Jeroen Verniers
36 Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
37 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
38 Pieter Reekmans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
39 Tom Secretin Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
40 Gaminde Fernandez
41 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock