Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
5 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
6 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
10 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
11 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
12 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet
13 John Gadret
14 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
15 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
16 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
17 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
19 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
21 Wilant Van Gils
22 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
23 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
24 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
26 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
27 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
28 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
29 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
30 Patrick Van Leeuwen
31 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
32 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
33 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
34 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
35 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb Revor
36 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
37 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
38 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
39 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
40 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
41 Rudy Kowalski
42 Alexandre Wypelier
43 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
44 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
45 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock