Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
3 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
4 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
5 Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor
6 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
7 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
10 Niels Koyen EasyPay
11 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
12 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
13 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
14 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
15 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
16 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
17 Mike Vreys
18 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
19 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
20 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
21 Sam Govaert
22 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Yoeri Beyens
27 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
28 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
33 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
34 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
35 Pieter Molenberghs
36 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
38 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
39 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
40 Niel Kempenaers K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
41 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
42 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
43 Tom Willems
44 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
45 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
46 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock