Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
3 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
5 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Kacper Szczepaniak
8 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
9 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
10 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
11 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
12 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
13 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
14 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
15 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
16 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
17 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
18 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
19 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Maurits Lammertink
21 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
22 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
23 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Ole Quast
25 David Menger
26 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
27 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
28 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
29 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
30 Sascha Weber
31 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
33 Alexis Brodebeck
34 Karel Nepras
35 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
37 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
38 Mathieu Willemyns
39 Rudy Kowalski
40 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Bart Barkhuis
42 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
43 Mateusz Chmurzewski
44 Victor Steelandt
45 Thomas Bourgeois VC Amateur St Quentin
46 Andy Wagemans
47 Cees De Ridder
48 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
49 Glenn Geenens
50 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
51 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
52 Klaas Vankersschaever

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock