Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
3 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
4 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
5 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
6 Niels Koyen EasyPay
7 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
8 Mike Vreys
9 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
11 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
12 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
15 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
16 Phillip Becker
17 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
19 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
25 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
26 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
27 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Tom Willems
30 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
31 Michel Bajorek
32 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
33 Brandon Stone
34 Yves Frederickx
35 Gaminde Fernandez
36 Niel Kempenaers K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
37 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
38 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
39 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
40 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
41 Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
42 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock