Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quentin Bertholet Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
3 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
5 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
6 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
7 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
8 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
9 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
10 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
11 Daan De Jonge
12 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
13 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
14 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
16 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
17 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
18 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
20 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
21 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
22 Simon Geets
23 Sam Govaert
24 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
25 Patrick De Laat
26 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
27 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
29 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
31 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Nivard Van Acker
33 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Hans Becking
35 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
36 Christian Joachim
37 Mathieu Willemyns
38 Pieter Dewitte
39 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
40 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
42 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
43 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
44 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
45 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
46 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
47 Klaas Vankersschaever
48 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
49 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
50 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock