Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
4 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
5 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
6 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
9 Sascha Weber
10 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
11 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
13 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
14 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
15 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
16 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
17 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
18 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
19 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
20 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
21 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
22 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
24 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
25 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
27 Niels Koyen EasyPay
28 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
29 Kacper Szczepaniak
30 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
31 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
32 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
33 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
34 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
35 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
36 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Michael Winterberg
38 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
39 Kaj Slenter
40 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
41 Dario Stauble
42 Edwin Arts
43 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
44 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
45 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
46 Simon Geets
47 Ramon Sedlmeier
48 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
49 Eddy Lefevre
50 Andy Wagemans
51 Mattia Rossi
52 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
53 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
54 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
55 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock