Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
3 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
6 Jens Vandenhoudt
7 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jens Van Rompaey
9 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
10 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
11 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
12 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Nicolas Cleppe
16 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Dieter Jacobs
20 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
21 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Brent Van Den Bosch
24 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Koen Van De Ven
30 Quinten Hermans
31 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Timothy Vanderaerden
33 Gianni Quintelier
34 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
36 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Jochen De Vocht
38 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
39 Maarten Van Der Veeken TWC Pijnenburg
40 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Lana Verberne
42 Brent Van Roy
43 Jory Degheldere
44 Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Yves Coolen
46 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
47 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
48 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 Jari Marien K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
50 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
51 Niels Buysen
52 Alexander Hanquet
53 Valerie Boonen
54 Marion Meerkerk
55 Shana Maes
56 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
57 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
58 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
59 Charlien Wouters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
60 Glen Bogaerts Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
61 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
62 Pieter Tubbax
63 Hans Raeymaekers

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock