Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
4 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
5 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
6 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
7 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
8 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
9 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
10 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
12 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
13 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
14 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
15 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Rik Van IJzendoorn
17 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
18 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
19 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
20 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
21 Niels Koyen EasyPay
22 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
23 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
24 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
30 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
32 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
33 Patrick De Laat
34 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
35 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
36 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
38 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
40 Michel Bajorek
41 Ferdi Gerritse JVR De Batauwers
42 Kevin Bossaerts Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
43 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
44 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
45 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
47 Gaminde Fernandez
48 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
49 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
50 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
51 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
52 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
53 Hans Antonissen
54 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
55 Romain Gihoul
56 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
57 Benny Van Genechten Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock