Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
3 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor
5 Quentin Bertholet Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
7 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
10 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
11 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
12 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
13 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Quincy Vens
15 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
16 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
17 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
18 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
20 Niels Koyen EasyPay
21 Sam Govaert
22 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
23 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
24 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
25 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
26 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
27 Kaj Slenter
28 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
30 Nivard Van Acker
31 Lorenzo Van Damme
32 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
34 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
36 Mathieu Willemyns
37 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
38 Pieter Dewitte
39 Piet Casteleyn
40 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
41 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
42 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
43 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
44 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
45 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
46 Nicolas Volpoet
47 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
48 Klaas Vankersschaever

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock