Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
3 Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor
4 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
6 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
10 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
12 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
13 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
14 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
15 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
17 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
18 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
19 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
20 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
22 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
24 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
25 Nicolas Le Besq
26 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
30 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
31 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
32 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Rudy Kowalski
35 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
36 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
37 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
38 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
40 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
41 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
42 Ferdi Gerritse JVR De Batauwers
43 Pieter Joris
44 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
45 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
46 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
47 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
48 Andy Wagemans
49 Gaminde Fernandez
50 Kevin Bossaerts Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
51 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
52 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
53 Niels Koyen EasyPay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock