Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Jens Vandenhoudt
4 Quinten Hermans
5 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
11 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
12 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Dieter Jacobs
14 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
15 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Wannes Heylen
21 Brent Van Den Bosch
22 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Gianni Quintelier
24 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
28 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
29 Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
33 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
35 Marion Meerkerk
36 Jory Degheldere
37 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
38 Shana Maes
39 Valerie Boonen
40 Loni Van Den Bosch
41 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock