Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stan Godrie
2 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
4 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
5 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
6 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
7 Niels Ooms
8 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
9 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers
11 Ander Azurmendi
12 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
13 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
14 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
15 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Bart Van Dongen
18 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
19 Djago Smits
20 Oier Iraolagoitia
21 Lars Van Der Zyden
22 Stef Beyers
23 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
24 Mikel Latorre
25 Joyce Vanderbeken Rendementhypo Cycling Team
26 Glenn Coenen
27 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
28 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
29 Ilona Meter WV Eemland
30 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
31 Nicole De Bie-Leyten AVB - Cycling Team
32 Christine Vardaros Zannata-Champion System
33 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
34 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Karen Verhestraeten
36 Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
37 Ellen Van Loy
38 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
39 Marijke De Pauw
40 Evelien Verhoeven Emversport International C. T. VZW
41 Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
42 Kim Vermeiren
43 Marianne Alleleijn
44 Sibe Smets
45 Jens Van Ammel
46 Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock