Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
4 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
5 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
6 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
7 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
8 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
9 Niels Koyen EasyPay
10 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
12 Kaj Slenter
13 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
14 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
16 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
18 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
20 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
21 Cedric Gaudy
22 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
25 Tommy Van Beem
26 Lorenzo Van Damme
27 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Michel Bajorek
29 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
30 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Ferdi Gerritse JVR De Batauwers
32 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
33 Gaminde Fernandez
34 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
35 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
36 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
37 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
38 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
40 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
41 Pieter Joris
42 Hans Antonissen
43 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
44 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
45 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock