Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
4 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
5 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
6 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
7 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
8 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
11 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
13 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
14 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Ian Field
16 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
17 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
18 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
19 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
20 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
21 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
22 Nicolas Bazin
23 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
24 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
25 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
27 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
28 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
29 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
30 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
31 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
33 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
34 Mattia Rossi
35 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
36 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
38 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
39 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
41 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
42 Ramon Sedlmeier
43 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
44 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
45 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock