Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
2 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
4 Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor
5 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
6 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
7 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
10 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
11 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
14 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
16 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
17 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
18 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
19 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
20 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
21 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
22 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
23 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
26 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
27 Niels Koyen EasyPay
28 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Hans Antonissen
30 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Bart Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
33 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
34 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
36 Kaj Slenter
37 Lorenzo Van Damme
38 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
39 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
41 Eric Zoomers
42 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
43 Christophe Delvaux
44 Pieter Joris
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
46 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
47 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
48 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
49 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
50 Lucien Volleberg WC Midden Limburg
51 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
52 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
53 Ferdi Gerritse JVR De Batauwers
54 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
55 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
56 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
57 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock