Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tijmen Eising Revor Cycling Team
2 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
3 Lars Van Der Haar WV Eemland
4 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Mike Teunissen
6 Vinnie Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
7 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
8 Jelle Lugten Restore Cycling
9 Jens Adams Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Xandro Meurisse Revor Cycling Team
11 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
16 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
20 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
22 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
23 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Nick Van Dijke
25 Bert Noterman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
26 Michiel Janssen
27 Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten
28 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
30 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
31 Jeff Goossens
32 Kristiaan Claeskens
33 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Glenn Pieters
35 Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Axel Dekker
37 Thibeaut De Winter Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
39 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock