Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
3 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
4 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
5 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
7 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
8 Richard Groenendaal AA Drinks Cycling Team
9 Erwin Vervecken Revor Cycling Team
10 Thijs Al AA Drinks Cycling Team
11 Marco Bianco
12 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
13 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
14 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
15 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
16 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
17 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
18 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
19 Thijs Van Amerongen Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
20 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team
21 Patrick Van Leeuwen
22 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
23 Mariusz Gil
24 Magnus Darvell
25 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
26 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
27 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
28 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
29 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
30 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
31 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
32 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
33 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
34 Andre Sutton
35 Bram Wind
36 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
38 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
39 Jan-Willem Kamphof
40 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock