Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
4 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
5 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
6 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
8 Simon Zahner
9 Steve Chainel
10 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob
11 Marco Aurelio Fontana
12 Thijs Al AA Drinks Cycling Team
13 Enrico Franzoi Lampre
14 Jonathan Lopez
15 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
16 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
17 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team
18 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
19 Erwin Vervecken Revor Cycling Team
20 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental Team
21 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drinks Cycling Team
22 Marcel Wildhaber
23 José Antonio Hermida Ramos
24 Nicolas Bazin
25 Wilant Van Gils ZZPR.NL
26 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
27 Marco Bianco
28 René Birkenfeld
29 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez Povoa Cycling Club
30 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
31 Jody Crawforth
32 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
33 Fabio Ursi
34 Mariusz Gil
35 Jeremy Powers
36 Marek Cichosz
37 Milan Barenyi
38 Richard Groenendaal AA Drinks Cycling Team
39 Ian Field
40 Joachim Parbo
41 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
42 Peter Presslauer
43 Rafael Visinelli
44 Matt Shriver
45 Gusty Bausch
46 Martin Haring
47 Magnus Darvell
48 Paul Oldham
49 Brian Matter
50 Martin Zlamalik
51 Masanori Kosaka
52 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
53 Maros Kovac
54 Derrick St John
55 Jens Westergren
56 Aaron Schooler
57 Thijs Van Amerongen Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
58 Zoltan Tisza
59 Evgeny Pechenin
60 Marios Athanasiades
61 Martin Vestby
62 Keiichi Tsujiura
63 Boris Vasilyev
64 Alexey Belokrylov

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock