Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
2 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
3 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
4 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
5 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
7 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
8 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
10 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
11 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
13 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
14 Joeri Adams Rabobank
15 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb ProJob
16 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
18 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
19 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
20 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
21 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
22 Bart Bruyndonckx
23 Sven Beelen EasyPay
24 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
25 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
26 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
27 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
28 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
29 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
30 Simon Geets
31 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
33 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Hans Antonissen
35 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
36 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
37 Niels Beelen
38 Bart Hermans EasyPay
39 Cristian Izquierdo-Sholtobriukh Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
40 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
41 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
42 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
43 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
44 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
45 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
46 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
47 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
48 Kenneth Speltincx
49 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock