Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
2 Bart De Vocht
3 Matthias Bossuyt Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
4 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Laudelino Lammens Rendementhypo Cycling Team
6 Ruben Scheire Avia Cycling Team
7 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
8 Xandro Meurisse Revor Cycling Team
9 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Vinnie Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
11 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
12 Sem Lambrechts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
13 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Avia Cycling Team
15 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
16 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
17 Frederik Geerts Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
18 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
22 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Joeri Hofman
28 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
29 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
31 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
32 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
34 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
35 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
36 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
37 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
38 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
40 Bert Noterman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
41 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
42 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
43 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
44 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
45 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
46 Robin De Cnodder Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
48 Gert Ceulemans KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
49 Joshua Omez
50 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
51 Nick Van Den Eynde De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
52 Matthias Botterman VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
53 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
54 Jens Saey Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
55 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
56 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
57 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
58 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
59 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
60 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock