Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
3 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
4 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
7 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
10 Jérôme Kerf
11 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
13 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
16 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
18 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
21 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
22 Charles-Etienne Lambert
23 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Brent Trappeniers
26 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
27 Sibe Smets
28 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Ludovic Robeet
32 Gert-Jan Decoster
33 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Jasper Struelens Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
35 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock