Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
2 Pawel Szczepaniak
3 Marcel Meisen
4 Mitchell Huenders
5 Philipp Walsleben Palmans-Cras
6 Julien Taramarcaz
7 Aurelien Duval
8 Ondrej Bambula
9 Sascha Weber
10 Jim Aernouts Palmans-Cras
11 Arnaud Jouffroy
12 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
13 Sylwester Janiszewski
14 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb ProJob
15 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
16 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Daniel Summerhill
18 Kacper Szczepaniak
19 Matthieu Boulo
20 Johim Ariesen
21 Kobus Herijgers
22 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
23 David Fletcher
24 Ole Quast
25 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
26 Robert Gavenda
27 Bjorn Selander
28 Jonathan McEvoy
29 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
30 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
31 Jasper Ockeloen
32 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
33 Jordy Van Erp
34 Yannik-Johannes Tiedt
35 Ivar Hartogs Revor Cycling Team
36 Max Walsleben
37 Will Dugan
38 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
39 Camille Thominet
40 Sven Beelen EasyPay
41 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
42 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
43 Bart Hermans EasyPay
44 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
45 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Jules Chabanon
47 Wim Leemans AVB Cycling Team
48 Lubomir Petrus
49 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
50 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
51 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
52 Jeremy Ferguson
53 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
54 Bart Bruyndonckx
55 Rik Van IJzendoorn
56 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
57 Bart Barkhuis
58 Cristian Izquierdo-Sholtobriukh Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
59 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
60 David Hackworth
61 Roman Sedlmeier RSV Ellmendingen
62 Piotr Antkowiak
63 Hans Antonissen
64 Glenn Van Ginneken
65 Andrew Llewellyn
66 Hikaru Kosaka
67 Niels Beelen
68 Kenneth Speltincx
69 Sonny Vangerven
70 Pieter Van Echelpoel
71 Pascal Wehr
72 Christophe Delvaux
73 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock