Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tijmen Eising Revor Cycling Team
2 Lars Van Der Haar WV Eemland
3 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
4 Michiel Van Der Heijden
5 Corne Van Kessel
6 Zach McDonald
7 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
8 Bart De Vocht
9 Mike Teunissen
10 Bas Krauwel LRTV Swift
11 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Gavin Mannion
13 Daan Meijers TWC Pijnenburg
14 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
15 Xandro Meurisse Avia Cycling Team
16 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Emilien Barben
18 Frederik Geerts Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
19 Ruben Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
20 Jelle Lugten Restore Cycling
21 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
22 Anthony Grand
23 Eric Emsky
24 Vinnie Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
25 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
26 Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers
27 Dario Stauble
28 Lucienne Gabriel
29 Cody Kaiser
30 Jens Adams Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Joseph Dombrowski
34 Emmanuel Goguren
35 Nick Van Dijke
36 Ben Kerrebrouck
37 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
38 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
39 Chris Wallace
40 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
41 Gert Ceulemans KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
42 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
43 Daniel Horyza
44 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
45 Cody Cox
46 Morgan Ryan
47 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
48 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
49 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
50 Jelko Vanderveken
51 Olivier Smet
52 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta
53 Thomas Bourgeois VC Amateur St Quentin
54 Mike Mutsaerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock