Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Philipp Walsleben Palmans-Cras
2 Arnaud Jouffroy
3 Mitchell Huenders
4 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
5 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb ProJob
7 Marcel Meisen
8 Pawel Szczepaniak
9 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
10 Marek Konwa
11 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
12 Sascha Weber
13 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
14 Daniel Summerhill
15 Micki van Empel
16 Lubomir Petrus
17 Sylwester Janiszewski
18 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
19 Sven Verboven Palmans-Cras
20 Jim Aernouts Palmans-Cras
21 Bjorn Selander
22 Ivar Hartogs Revor Cycling Team
23 Joeri Adams Rabobank
24 David Fletcher
25 Julien Taramarcaz
26 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
27 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
28 Jasper Ockeloen
29 Bart Bruyndonckx
30 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
31 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
32 Twan Van Den Brand
33 Kobus Herijgers
34 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
35 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
36 Simon Geets
37 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
38 Kaj Slenter
39 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
40 Marco Minnaard
41 Mark Thaites
42 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
43 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
44 Jeremy Ferguson
45 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
46 Jonathan McEvoy
47 Max Walsleben
48 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
49 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
50 Alexander Forst
51 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
52 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
53 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
54 William Dragon
55 Kacper Szczepaniak
56 David Hackworth
57 Bart Barkhuis
58 Valentin Scherz
59 Andrew Llewellyn
60 Arnaud Van Den Abeele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
61 Piotr Antkowiak
62 Edwin Arts
63 Brian Robinson
64 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
65 Kenneth Speltincx
66 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
67 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock