Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
2 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
4 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Avia Cycling Team
5 Laudelino Lammens Rendementhypo Cycling Team
6 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
9 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
10 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
11 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Alexis Caresmel
13 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Robin De Cnodder Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
17 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
18 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
19 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
20 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
21 Thomas Lowe
22 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
23 Joseph Dombrowski
24 Cody Cox
25 Kris Van Quaethem VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Gert Ceulemans KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
28 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
29 Tim Vansieleghem
30 Dries De Vos
31 Jan Van Meirvenne Asfra Racing Team
32 Dries Bombeke Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
33 Morgan Ryan
34 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
35 Basiel De Schepper VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Nick Deboever
37 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Laszlo Nuytens Asfra Racing Team
40 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock