Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
3 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
4 Richard Groenendaal AA Drinks Cycling Team
5 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
6 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
7 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team
8 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
9 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
10 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob
11 Radomir Simunek Palmans-Cras
12 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
13 Marco Aurelio Fontana
14 Enrico Franzoi Lampre
15 Thijs Al Be One
16 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans-Cras
17 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
18 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
19 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team
20 Aurelien Duval
21 Nicolas Bazin
22 Wilant Van Gils ZZPR.NL
23 Steve Chainel
24 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
25 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
26 Marco Bianco
27 Julien Belgy
28 Simon Zahner
29 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
30 Laurent Colombatto
31 Rafael Visinelli
32 Jonathan Lopez
33 Ryan Trebon
34 Martin Bina
35 Eddy Van IJzendoorn
36 Patrick Van Leeuwen
37 René Birkenfeld
38 Pirmin Lang
39 Martin Gujan
40 Thijs Van Amerongen Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
41 Fabio Ursi
42 David Kasek
43 Joachim Parbo
44 Luca Damiani
45 Gusty Bausch
46 Marcel Wildhaber
47 Julien Pion
48 Andreas Moser
49 James Driscoll
50 Derrick St John
51 Vaclav Metlicka
52 Aaron Schooler
53 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
54 David Lozano Riba
55 Molly Cameron
56 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
57 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
58 Andre Sutton

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock