Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
6 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
7 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Moreno Geerts Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
12 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Michiel Van Looveren
19 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Niels Verdijck
24 Niels Ooms
25 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Kaat Hannes Benelux Team
30 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Tjebbe Lievens
32 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
34 Karen Verhestraeten
35 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Michiel Huybrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Bjarne Willemsens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
41 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
44 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Marion Meerkerk
46 Benjamin Van Eekelen W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
47 Kris Van Looveren
48 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
49 Kenneth Gotink Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
50 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
51 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
52 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
53 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock