Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
2 Bart De Vocht
3 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Jens Adams Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
5 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
7 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
8 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
16 Robin De Cnodder Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Ben Kerrebrouck
22 Wesley Foque
23 Sanne Cant A.D.S. Selle Italia Guerciotti
24 Loes Sels
25 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
28 Stef Van Den Vonder
29 Joeri Vermeiren Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Anne Arnouts
31 Nicole De Bie-Leyten AVB - Cycling Team
32 Katrien Pauwels Empella Czech team
33 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
34 Mike Van Aken
35 Katrien Van Looy
36 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
37 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
39 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
40 Jo Blanchaert Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
41 Joeri Deraes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
42 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
44 Michiel Van Tilborg Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
45 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
46 Pieter Molenberghs
47 Roy Puttenaers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
48 Christophe Ysenbaardt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock