Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
3 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
4 Joshua Papworth
5 Luke Grivell-Mellor
6 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
7 Quentin Jauregui
8 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
10 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
11 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
12 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Félix Pouilly
14 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
16 Jago Goedefroy
17 Miel Beatse VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
18 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
19 Scott Woodhead
20 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
23 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
24 Nicholas Barnes
25 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
26 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
30 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
31 Joseph Moses
32 Lisa Bogaert
33 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Marion Meerkerk
36 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
37 Benjamin Van Eekelen W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
38 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
39 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
40 Ismael Heymans
41 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
42 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock