Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tomas Paprstka
2 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Jan Nesvadba
4 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
5 Bart De Vocht
6 Matthias Bossuyt Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
7 Karel Hnik Atlasromerscze
8 Vinnie Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
9 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
10 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Matej Lasak
12 Radek Polnicky
13 Ruben Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
14 Xandro Meurisse Avia Cycling Team
15 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
16 Dario Stauble
17 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
18 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
19 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
20 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
23 Laudelino Lammens Rendementhypo Cycling Team
24 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
27 Thomas Moses
28 Oliver Webster
29 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
30 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
31 Paul Young
32 Tom Klepper
33 Simon Lapeire
34 Bartosz Pilis
35 Scott Thiltges
36 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Lukasz Nowacki
38 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
39 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
40 Ben Kerrebrouck
41 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
42 Elias Hoop Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Tom Schanen
44 Kevin Feryn
45 Nick Vandenberghe
46 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
47 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
48 Martijn Lambrecht
49 Yorrim Pollet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
50 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock