Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tijmen Eising Revor Cycling Team
2 Lars Van Der Haar WV Eemland
3 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Michiel Van Der Heijden
6 Jelle Lugten Restore Cycling
7 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
8 Ruben Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Matthias Bossuyt Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
10 Mike Teunissen
11 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Jens Adams Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
15 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Corne Van Kessel
17 Milan Van Den Ende
18 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
19 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Avia Cycling Team
20 Frederik Geerts Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
21 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
22 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
24 Xandro Meurisse Avia Cycling Team
25 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
26 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Robin De Cnodder Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Wojciech Herba
29 Kenneth Hansen
30 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
31 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
33 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
34 Mikel Elorza Pagaldai
35 Daan Meijers TWC Pijnenburg
36 Gert Ceulemans KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
37 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
38 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
39 Dimitri Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
40 Laurens Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock