Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Davy Coenen Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
2 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
3 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
4 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
5 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
6 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
7 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
8 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
9 Sven Beelen EasyPay
10 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
11 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
12 Yoeri Beyens
13 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
14 Kristof Luyten Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
15 Bart Hermans EasyPay
16 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
17 Stijn Mortelmans
18 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
19 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
20 Davy Mols Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
21 Michaël Blanchy
22 Simon Geets
23 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
24 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Hans Antonissen
26 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Steven Sluyts Cycling Team Kessel
29 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
30 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
31 Mark Cotton
32 Jurgen Boeckx VIP Cycliste Diksmuide
33 Kenneth Speltincx
34 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
35 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
36 Christophe Delvaux
37 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
39 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
40 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team
41 Dimi Diels
42 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
43 Stefaan Van Rompaey
44 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
45 Kevin Bossaerts Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
46 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock