Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
2 Sven Verboven Palmans-Cras
3 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
5 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
6 Wesley Van Der Linden Sunweb Projob
7 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
8 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
9 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
10 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
13 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
15 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
16 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
17 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
21 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
22 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
23 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
24 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
25 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
26 Arnaud Van Den Abeele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
27 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
28 Laurens De Vreese Wielersportvereniging Artevelde VZW - Gent
29 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
30 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
31 Gert De Vos Lindor Off Road Team Oudenaarde
32 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
33 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
34 Robby Meul
35 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
36 Peter Goeman Asfra Racing Team
37 Cedric Van Damme
38 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
39 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
40 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
41 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock