Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
4 Jens Schuermans
5 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
10 Moreno Geerts Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
11 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
12 Jens Vandenhoudt
13 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Niels Verdijck
20 Jerom Coremans KCT Knoet Cycling Team
21 Tim Leenaers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Joeri Depre Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Matthias Demandt Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Niels Ooms
31 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Larisa Jaspart
33 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
34 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Charles-Etienne Lambert
36 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
37 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock