Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Philipp Walsleben Palmans-Cras
2 Sven Verboven Palmans-Cras
3 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
4 Marcel Meisen
5 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
6 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
7 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
8 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
9 Robert Gavenda
10 Rudy Kowalski
11 Bjorn Selander
12 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
13 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
14 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
15 Kaj Slenter
16 Sven Beelen EasyPay
17 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
18 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
19 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
20 Marco Minnaard
21 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
22 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
23 Arnaud Van Den Abeele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
24 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
25 Mark Smit TLM Dommelstreek
26 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
27 Bart Hermans EasyPay
28 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
29 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Hendryk Cardoen
31 Simon Geets
32 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
33 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
34 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
35 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
36 Bart Barkhuis
37 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
38 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
40 Cristian Izquierdo-Sholtobriukh Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
41 Cees De Ridder
42 Laurens Libbrecht KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
43 Amadeusz Rodzinski
44 Kenneth Speltincx
45 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
46 Mateusz Chmurzewski
47 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
48 Sonny Vangerven
49 Jean-Baptiste Taleux

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock