Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
3 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
4 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
6 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
7 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
9 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
10 Quentin Jauregui
11 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
12 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
13 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
14 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
16 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
17 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
20 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
22 Wolfgang Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
23 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
25 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
27 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
28 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
29 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Jens De Meyere D.M.C.- D Bike - Cycling team
31 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
32 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
33 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
34 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
35 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
36 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
37 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
38 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
39 Tyne Cristael K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
40 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
41 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
42 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
43 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
44 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
45 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
46 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
47 Joren Inghelbrecht
48 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
49 Benjamin Van Eekelen W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock