Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Davy Coenen Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
2 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
3 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
5 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
6 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
7 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
12 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
13 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
14 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
16 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
17 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
18 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
20 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
21 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
22 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
24 Frederik Decaesteker
25 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
26 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
27 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
28 Johan Myngheer
29 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
30 Erik Myngheer
31 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
32 Laurens Libbrecht KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
33 Maarten Riemaeker
34 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock