Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
2 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
4 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
7 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
8 Bert Noterman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
9 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Martijn Masselis Easypay
11 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
12 Matthias Botterman VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
13 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
14 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
15 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
16 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Gert Ceulemans KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
20 Mathias Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
22 Geoffrey Michels KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
23 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Nick Desplancke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
26 Kris Van Quaethem VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Basiel De Schepper VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Florient Delmay Haut Pays
29 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
32 Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Dries Bombeke Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock