Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tijmen Eising Revor Cycling Team
2 Vinnie Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
3 Lars Van Der Haar WV Eemland
4 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
5 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
6 Michiel Van Der Heijden
7 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Corne Van Kessel
9 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
10 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
12 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
13 Matthias Bossuyt Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
14 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
16 Jens Adams Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Gert-Jan Bosman
19 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Mike Teunissen
21 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
22 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Jelle Lugten Restore Cycling
25 Xandro Meurisse Avia Cycling Team
26 Frederik Geerts Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
27 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
28 Daan Meijers TWC Pijnenburg
29 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Bas Krauwel LRTV Swift
31 Floris De Tier Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
32 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
33 Dennis Coenen De Moedige Pedaaltrappers - Leenhaag
34 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Elmar Reinders
36 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
37 Joel Peter
38 Sanne Van Paassen
39 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
40 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Robin Wennekes
42 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
43 Milan Van Den Ende
44 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
45 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
46 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
47 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
48 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
49 Nick Van Dijke
50 Joey Van Rhee
51 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
52 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
53 Joyce Vanderbeken De Groene Linde Cycling Team Ieper
54 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
55 Dimitri Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
56 Dennis Stultiens
57 Nancy Bober
58 Joshua Omez
59 Martijn Pastoors
60 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
61 Geert Kuit
62 Mike Mutsaerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
63 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
64 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta
65 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock