Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Philipp Walsleben Palmans-Cras
2 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
3 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb ProJob
4 Mitchell Huenders
5 Wim Leemans AVB Cycling Team
6 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
7 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
8 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
10 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Joeri Adams Rabobank
12 Jim Aernouts Palmans-Cras
13 Twan Van Den Brand
14 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
15 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
16 Ivar Hartogs Revor Cycling Team
17 Sven Beelen EasyPay
18 Marcel Meisen
19 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
20 Micki van Empel
21 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
22 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
23 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
24 Lubomir Petrus
25 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
26 Valentin Scherz
27 Kenneth Verdickt Scott USA Cycling Team
28 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
29 Robert Gavenda
30 Sascha Weber
31 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
32 Jordy Beuker
33 Jordy Van Erp
34 Kobus Herijgers
35 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
36 Bart Hermans EasyPay
37 Kaj Slenter
38 Rik Van IJzendoorn
39 Nico Brüngger
40 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
41 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
42 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
43 Kevin Smit
44 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
45 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
46 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
47 Arnaud Van Den Abeele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
48 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
49 Julian Van Dijk
50 Fabio Aru
51 Bart Barkhuis
52 Roman Sedlmeier RSV Ellmendingen
53 Arnaud Grand
54 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
55 Edwin Arts
56 Cristian Izquierdo-Sholtobriukh Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
57 Sonny Vangerven
58 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
59 Kenneth Speltincx
60 Rick Van Deursen
61 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
62 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
63 Matthieu Holvoet
64 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock